FANDOM


Monday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Sesame Street

7:00am Baby Looney Tunes

7:30am Rugrats

8:00am Muppet Babies

8:30am Little Bear

9:00am Franklin

9:30am Stanley

10:00am Little Bill

10:30am Caillou

11:00am Blue's Clues

11:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

12:00pm Doug

12:30pm Rugrats

1:00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

1:30pm Pecola

2:00pm Sitting Ducks

2:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

3:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

4:00pm Grim & Evil

4:30pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

5:00pm Hey Arnold!

5:30pm Raw Toonage

6:00pm Oh Yeah! Cartoons

6:30pm What a Cartoon!

7:00pm Johnny Bravo

7:30pm Cow & Chicken

8:00pm I Am Weasel

8:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

9:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

9:30pm CatDog

10:00pm The Angry Beavers

10:30pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Simpsons

11:30pm Family Guy

12:00am Futurama

12:30am The Tracey Ullman Show

1:00am The Mickey Mouse Club

1:30am Mickey Mouse Works

2:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30am The Wild Thornberrys

3:00am Recess

3:30am Lilo & Stitch

4:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

4:30am Courage the Cowardly Dog

5:00am Kim Possible

5:30am Jacob Two-Two

Tuesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The Adventures of Little Audrey

6:30am Maya the Bee

7:00am Maple Town

7:30am Timothy Goes the School

8:00am Marvin, the Tap-Dancing Horse

8:30am Corduroy

9:00am Elliot Moose

9:30am Seven Little Monsters

10:00am George Shrinks

10:30am Harold and the Purple Crayon

11:00am Dragon Tales

11:30am Adventures of the Little Koala

12:00pm Mickey's Mouse Tracks

12:30pm Donald's Quack Attack

1:00pm Mickey Mouse Works

1:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:00pm Doug

2:30pm Hey Arnold!

3:00pm ChalkZone

3:30pm Looney Tunes

4:30pm Tiny Toon Adventures

5:00pm Animaniacs

5:30pm Pinky and the Brain

6:00pm Freakazoid!

6:30pm Rugrats

7:00pm Clarissa Explains It All

7:30pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

8:00pm The Shnookums & Meat Funny Cartoon Show

8:30pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

9:00pm 2 Stupid Dogs

9:30pm Cow & Chicken

10:00pm Dexter's Laboratory

10:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Looney Tunes

11:30pm The Simpsons

12:00am Family Guy

12:30am Futurama

1:00am KaBlam!

1:30am Wishbone

2:00am The Magic School Bus

2:30am Ned's Newt

3:00am The Flintstones

3:30am The Jetsons

4:00am Raw Toonage

4:30am Bonkers

5:00am Marsupilami

5:30am Rugrats

Wednesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Noozles

6:30am Noddy

7:00am Make Way for Noddy

7:30am Reading Rainbow

8:00am Between the Lions

8:30am Kidsongs

9:00am The Puzzle Place

9:30am Zoboomafoo

10:00am What's Inside Heidi's Head?

10:30am Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

11:00am Max & Ruby

11:30am Teletubbies

12:00pm The Angry Beavers

12:30pm CatDog

1:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

1:30pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

2:00pm The Weekenders

2:30pm Rocket Power

3:00pm Megas XLR

3:30pm Teen Titans

4:00pm Looney Tunes

5:00pm Tom & Jerry

6:00pm Cyberchase

6:30pm Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series

7:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures

7:30pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

8:00pm What's New, Scooby-Doo?

8:30pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

9:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

9:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

10:00pm Even Stevens

10:30pm Lizzie McGuire

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club

11:30pm South Park

12:00am King of the Hill

12:30am The Simpsons

1:00am Sitting Ducks

1:30am Pecola

2:00am Jacob Two-Two

2:30am Schoolhouse Rock!

3:00am DuckTales

3:30am Disney's Adventures of the Gummi Bears

4:00am The Wuzzles

4:30am Doug

5:00am Rugrats

5:30am The Ren & Stimpy Show

Thursday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Barney & Friends

6:30am Katie and Orbie

7:00am Little Bear

7:30am Little Bill

8:00am Franklin

8:30am The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald

9:00am Welcome to Pooh Corner

9:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

10:00am The Book of Pooh

10:30am Baby Looney Tunes

11:00am Rugrats

11:30am Muppet Babies

12:00pm The Flintstones

12:30pm The Jetsons

1:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

1:30pm The Scooby-Doo Show

2:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

3:00pm Dexter's Laboratory

3:30pm Johnny Bravo

4:00pm Rocko's Modern Life

4:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

5:00pm As Told by Ginger

5:30pm The Amanda Show

6:00pm Kenan & Kel

6:30pm All That

7:00pm Lizzie McGuire

7:30pm Even Stevens

8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

8:30pm Hey Arnold!

9:00pm Oh Yeah! Cartoons

9:30pm What a Cartoon!

10:00pm KaBlam!

10:30pm Raw Toonage

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Beavis & Butt-head

11:30pm Daria

12:00am The Simpsons

12:30am Family Guy

1:00am Garfield and Friends

1:30am CatDog

2:00am The Angry Beavers

2:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

3:00am Richie Rich

3:30am The Flintstone Comedy Hour

4:00am The Jetsons

4:30am Doug

5:00am Recess

5:30am Pepper Ann

Friday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Sesame Street

7:00am Harold and the Purple Crayon

7:30am The Puzzle Place

8:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

8:30am Clifford the Big Red Dog

9:00am Clifford's Puppy Days

10:00am Gullah Gullah Island

10:30am Little Bear

11:00am Little Bill

11:30am Belle and Sebastian

12:00pm Dexter's Laboratory

12:30pm Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

1:00pm Sonic the Hedgehog

1:30pm Sonic Underground

2:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

2:30pm Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation

3:00pm Teen Titans

3:30pm Adventures from the Book of Virtues

4:00pm Arthur

4:30pm Doug

5:00pm Rugrats

5:30pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

6:00pm Welcome Freshman

6:30pm Clarissa Explains It All

7:00pm Double Dare

7:30pm Family Double Dare

8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

8:30pm Hey Arnold!

9:00pm Rocket Power

9:30pm Invader Zim

10:00pm Mike, Lu & Og

10:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Simpsons

11:30pm Family Guy

12:00am King of the Hill

12:30am South Park

1:00am Bobby's World

1:30am Ned's Newt

2:00am Johnny Bravo

2:30am Cow & Chicken

3:00am Animaniacs

3:30am Tiny Toon Adventures

4:00am Rugrats

4:30am Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

5:00am Rocko's Modern Life

5:30am CatDog

Saturday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald

6:30am Teletubbies

6:30am Boohbah

7:00am The Muppet Show

7:30am Zoboomafoo

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am Doug

8:30am Rugrats

8:30am The Ren & Stimpy Show

9:00am Rocko's Modern Life

9:30am Tiny Toon Adventures

10:00am Mickey Mouse Works

10:30am House of Mouse

11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

11:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

12:00pm The Flintstones

12:30pm The Jetsons

1:00pm Dexter's Laboratory

1:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

2:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

3:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

3:30pm A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

4:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

4:30pm Hey Arnold!

5:00pm All That

5:30pm Kenan & Kel

6:00pm Clarissa Explains It All

6:30pm Even Stevens

7:00pm Lizzie McGuire

7:30pm The Amanda Show

8:00pm Are You Afraid of the Dark?

8:30pm Pecola

9:00pm Sitting Ducks

9:30pm Rocko's Modern Life

10:00pm Jacob Two-Two

10:30pm ChalkZone

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Duckman

11:30pm King of the Hill

12:00am Beavis and Butt-head

12:30am South Park

1:00am Sitting Ducks

1:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:00am Arthur

2:30am Wishbone

3:00am The Magic School Bus

3:30am Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

4:00am Sonic the Hedgehog

4:30am Sonic Underground

5:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

5:30am Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation

Sunday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The Berenstain Bears (1985)

6:30am The Berenstain Bears (2003)

7:00am Noozles

7:30am Adventures of the Little Koala

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am The Flintstones

8:30am The Flintstone Kids

9:00am The Jetsons

9:30am Looney Tunes

10:00am Tom & Jerry

10:30am Tiny Toon Adventures

11:0am Animaniacs

11:30am Science Court

12:00pm Mickey Mouse Works

12:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

1:00pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

1:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

2:00pm What's New, Scooby-Doo?

2:30pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

3:00pm Pelswick

3:30pm As Told by Ginger

4:00pm Arthur

4:30pm Hey Arnold!

5:00pm The Flintstone Comedy Hour

5:30pm The Flintstone Comedy Show

6:00pm Good Morning, Mickey!

6:30pm Mickey's Mouse Tracks

7:00pm Salute Your Shorts

7:30pm Welcome Freshman

8:00pm Rugrats

8:30pm Doug

9:00pm Richie Rich

9:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

10:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

10:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Beavis and Butt-head

11:30pm Daria

12:00am The Tracey Ullman Show

12:30am The Simpsons

1:00am Jackie Chan Adventures

1:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

2:00am Teen Titans

2:30am Megas XLR

3:00am Mike, Lu & Og

3:30am Action League Now!

4:00am Cyberchase

4:30am Adventures from the Book of Virtues

5:00am The Weekenders

5:30am Rocket Power

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.